คณาจารย์ประจำภาควิชาวิศวกรรมการวัดและควบคุม

คณาจารย์สาขาวิศวกรรมการวัดคุม

Dr.Taweepol Suesut

(Associate Professor)
Industrial Robotic and Machine Vision.

Dr.Suphan Gulpanich

(Associate Professor)
PLC Technology, Robotic and Automation Engineering.

Dr.Vittaya Tipsuwanporn

(Associate Professor)
Power Electrical and Control Engineering

Dr.Witsarut Sriratana

(Associate Professor)
Sensors and Transducers, Pneumatic and Hydraulic.

Dr.Arjin Numsomran

(Associate Professor)
Control Engineering and Software Simulation.

Viriya Kongratana

(Associate Professor)
Dynamic Instrument and Automation Engineering.

Songchai Weerathaweemas

(Associate Professor)
Microcontroller and Internet of Things.

Sakreya Chitwong

(Associate Professor)
Process Instrumentation and Electronics.

Sutham Satthamsakul

(Assistant Professor)
Electronics and Computer Programming.

Dr.Phongchai Nilas

(Assistant Professor)
Electrical Machines and Robot Technology.

Dr.Narin Tammarugwattana

(Assistant Professor)
Data Communication and Database system.

Prapas Roengruen

(Assistant Professor)
Electronics and Computer Drawing.

Dr.Wichitsawat Suksawat Na Ayudhya

(Assistant Professor)
Power Electrical Engineering.

Dr.Napasool Wongvanich

(Assistant Professor)
Mathematical modelling and control.

Dr.Vanchai Riewruja

(Professor)
integrated circuit and Control.

Dr.Worapong Tangsrirat

(Professor)
integrated circuit and Control.

Dr.Taworn Benjanarasuth

(Associate Professor)
.

Dr.Don Isarakorn

(Associate Professor)
.

Dr.Wandee Petchmaneelunka

(Associate Professor)
.

Dr.Tattaya Pukkalanun

(Associate Professor)
.

Songmoung Nundrakwang

(Assistant Professor)
.

Dr.Sirichai Tammaruckwattana

(Assistant Professor)
.

Dr.Rutchanee Gullayanono

(Assistant Professor)
.

Dr.Pitcha Prasitmeeboon

(Assistant Professor)
.

Prasit Julsereewong

(Associate Professor)
.

Dr.Thanit Trisuwannawat

(Associate Professor)
.

Dr.Sawai Pongswatd

(Associate Professor)
Industrial Electronics, SCADA and Network Technokogy.

Prapart Ukakimaparn

(Associate Professor)
Electromechanics and Factory Automation System.

Dr.Amphawan Julsereewong

(Associate Professor)
Industrial Data Communications and Fieldbus Systems.

Dr.Pittaya Pannil

(Associate Professor)
Industrial Process Control and DCS.

Dr.Teerawat Thepmanee

(Associate Professor)
Process Instrument and Automation.

Sart Kummool

(Assistant Professor)
CNC and Automation System.

Dr.Krit Smerpitak

(Assistant Professor)
Micro Controller and Computer Programming.

Dr.Apinai Rrerkratn

(Assistant Professor)
Electronic Circuit and DCS.

Dr.Chanin Bunlaksananusorn

(Associate Professor)
Power electronics.

Sumit Panaudomsup

(Assistant Professor)
Robots and Automation.

Dr.Noppadol Maneerat

(Assistant Professor)
Image Processing.

Thepajit Cherpoca

(Assistant Professor)
PLC,CNC,CAD-CAM.

Scroll to Top